即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:00
04-20
奈良雄心
84-68
爱媛维京人
第四节
16:00
04-20
岩手大公牛
81-80
青森热力
加时
16:00
04-20
拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
未开赛
16:05
04-20
涩谷太阳摇滚
85-82
三远新凤凰
第四节
16:15
04-20
维斯科夫
1-1
布尔诺
下半场
16:15
04-20
阿尔托纳魔法
1-0
墨尔本骑士
下半场
16:15
04-20
布里斯班狼队
0-4
摩顿湾联
下半场
16:15
04-20
TJ塔特拉
0-1
乌赫尔斯基
下半场
16:15
04-20
莫托勒
0-3
多马日利采
下半场
16:15
04-20
杜库拉U19
3-2
利巴域U19
下半场
16:15
04-20
巴彦祖尔赫体育
0-2
伊尔赤姆
下半场
16:15
04-20
墨尔本塞尔维
1-0
多富顿
下半场
16:15
04-20
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
1-1
布兰戴斯
下半场
16:15
04-20
霍穆托夫
1-1
布拉格阿德米拉II
下半场
16:15
04-20
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
2-2
雷图洛德
下半场
16:30
04-20
FK秋明
0-2
下卡姆斯克石油
下半场
16:30
04-20
半岛电力
1-2
阳光海岸流浪者
下半场
16:30
04-20
普雷佩雷
2-0
科林
下半场
16:30
04-20
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
1-1
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
下半场
16:30
04-20
慕尼黑1860U19
3-3
凯泽斯劳滕U19
下半场
16:30
04-20
台南台钢猎鹰
57-54
新北中信特攻
第三节
16:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄女篮
86-81
洛根迅雷女篮
第四节
16:30
04-20
温德姆女篮
111-79
休姆城野马女篮
第四节
16:35
04-20
富山松鸡
45-55
信州勇士
第三节完
16:40
04-20
河北君乐宝女足
2-1
青岛西海岸女足
下半场
16:40
04-20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
2-0
本克斯拓城狮队U20
下半场
16:40
04-20
新泻天鹅
47-71
千叶阿尔提里
第三节
16:45
04-20
基里翁索森梅
1-1
金边FC
下半场
17:00
04-20
拜斯迪卡女足
0-0
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
上半场
17:00
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-0
梅特兰野马
第一节
17:00
04-20
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
2-0
亚琛U19
中场
17:00
04-20
多特蒙德U19
1-0
杜伊斯堡U19
中场
17:00
04-20
科隆胜利U19
3-0
沙尔克04U19
中场
17:00
04-20
维勒斯U21
1-1
SK第聂伯罗青年队
中场
17:00
04-20
国际米兰青年队
2-0
卡利亚里青年队
中场
17:00
04-20
FC圣乔治
1-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
中场
17:00
04-20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
0-0
因特莱恩
中场
17:00
04-20
SD公鹿FC
0-1
公牛学院
中场
17:00
04-20
邓巴流浪者FC
0-0
麦克亚瑟公羊队
中场
17:00
04-20
丹德农迅雷
0-2
埃文代尔
中场
17:00
04-20
热尼斯
1-0
图兰FC
中场
17:00
04-20
奥林莫斯U19
2-0
卡尔维纳U19
中场
17:00
04-20
兹林U19
1-0
弗里德克U19
中场
17:00
04-20
乌法
0-1
克拉斯诺达尔B队
中场
17:00
04-20
福提斯
0-1
巴斯顺达拉国王
中场
17:00
04-20
黛安拉白鹰
2-1
莫道克大学
中场
17:00
04-20
斯洛云女足
1-0
鲁森比洛克女足
中场
17:00
04-20
菲尔特U19
1-1
纽伦堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
乌迪内斯青年队
2-1
AC雷纳特U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
比萨青年队
1-0
阿斯科利青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
特尔纳纳U19
0-0
克罗托内U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
摩顿湾联后备队
1-1
南国老鹰
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡伊萨尔
0-0
阿特劳
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊赫拉瓦U19
1-0
布尔诺U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
克魯勒U19
0-0
迪欧斯捷尔U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
扎波罗热米塔路
0-1
切尔诺夫策
下半场
17:00
04-20
奥格雷联合
0-2
JDFS艾尔贝茨
下半场
17:00
04-20
法兰克福U19
1-0
奥格斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
霍芬海姆U19
2-0
桑德豪森U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
中央海岸十字军
34-47
山丘黄蜂
第二节完
17:00
04-20
新竹攻城狮
53-61
桃园领航猿
第二节完
17:00
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
51-33
森林维尔老鹰女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
57-33
曼杜拉魔术女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
吉隆超级猫
42-48
法兰克斯顿蓝调
第三节
17:00
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
57-48
伍德维尔勇士女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
东珀斯老鹰女篮
48-50
佩里湖老鹰女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
中央区狮子会女篮
57-64
斯特军刀女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
40-59
沃里克参议员女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
75-48
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
57-39
彭裏斯黑豹
第三节
17:00
04-20
德瓦联
73-45
拉贾瓦利棉兰
第三节
17:00
04-20
台北啤酒
38-44
台北银行
第三节
17:00
04-20
麦金农美洲狮
73-68
谢帕顿短吻鳄
第三节
17:00
04-20
A1挑战者女篮
37-19
基督教青年会女篮
第三节
17:00
04-20
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
56-57
南部老虎女篮
第三节完
17:05
04-20
川崎雷霆勇者
43-32
三河海马
第二节完
17:05
04-20
琉球黄金帝王
59-36
长崎维尔卡
第二节完
17:15
04-20
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
41-33
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
第二节完
17:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸
38-31
北方巫师
第二节
17:30
04-20
西南新城海盗
51-49
黄金海岸压路机
第二节
17:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿火箭
43-46
布里斯班首都
第二节
17:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵
38-38
霍巴特电光
第二节
17:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工
53-28
灵伍德老鹰
第二节
17:30
04-20
堪培拉枪手
34-37
曼利沃海鹰
第二节
17:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗
43-42
北方熊
第二节
17:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴
36-34
坎伯威尔龙
第二节
18:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人
0-0
伊普斯维奇部队
第一节
18:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰
0-0
桑德林汉姆军刀
第一节
18:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
诺克斯袭击者
第一节
18:00
04-20
金矿巨人女篮
10-2
西南骇客女篮
第一节
18:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷
0-0
凯西骑士
第一节
18:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第一节
18:00
04-20
萨姆逊
7-8
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
第一节
18:00
04-20
本菲卡女篮
3-3
巴雷鲁女篮
第一节
18:00
04-20
第比利斯国立大学
5-9
卡夫卡西亚
第一节
18:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机
0-0
布萊克博恩維京人
第一节
18:00
04-20
明斯克B队
VS
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
未开赛
18:15
04-20
伊拉斯图阴阳天
0-0
麦诺尼亚热点
第一节
18:15
04-20
里斯本竞技女篮
0-0
卡尼德俱乐部U22女篮
第一节
18:30
04-20
凯恩斯马林鱼
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰
未开赛